V shapku 3

СОВЕТ ГИЛЬДИИ:

Сырников Максим Павлович - Почетный Президент Гильдии

Литвиненко Юлия Олеговна - Действующий Президент Гильдии на 2018-2019 гг.

Пятых Наталия Викторовна - Директор

Храпов Алексей Анатольевич

Коробкин Андрей Алексеевич

Карлин Виталий Валерьевич

 

ЧЛЕНЫ ГИЛЬДИИ:

 

Абт Дмитрий Александрович, г. Томск

Авдюшев Андрей Николавевич г. Новосибирск

Аврамчук Антон Сергеевич, г. Новосибирск

Алиев Алексей Алексеевич, д. Мерцалова

Антонов Игорь Юрьевич г. Новосибирск

Асоева Татьяна Владимировна, г. Новосибирск

Астафоров Владислав Спартакович, г. Новочеркасск

Аубакиров Ренат Сергеевич, г. Новосибирск

Афанасьев Юрий Владимирович, г. Новосибирск

Ахметов Василь Болатович, г. Томск

Бакиров Роман Дурсун-оглы г. Белокуриха

Баранов Иван Николаевич, г. Белокуриха

Бахаров Александр Сергеевич, г. Лангепас

Белоногов Павел Павлович, г. Красноярск

Белоусов Антон Николаевич, г. Новосибирск

Богданов Максим Юрьевич, г. Красноярск

Богомазюк Алексей Петрович, г. Братск

Боровиков Валерий Игоревич, г. Новосибирск

Брыжахин Степан Николаевич, г. Новосибирск

Булахов Глеб Константинович, г. Новосибирск

Бураков Руслан Павлович, г. Новосибирск

Быстров Денис Олегович г.Омск

Вагина Галина Васильевна, г. Барнаул

Вагу Константин Анатольевич, г. Санкт-Петербург

Валиев Павел Валерьевич г. Новосибирск

Весельев Сергей Александрович, г. Бийск

Виноградов Алексей, г. Серпухов

Гарагуля Анастасия Александровна г. Москва

Гончаров Александр Анатольевич, г. Новосибирск

Горбанович Алексей Юрьевич, г. Новокузнецк

Горбунцов Алексей Михайлович, г. Новосибирск

Горшков Никита Владимирович, г. Хельсинки

Грачев Павел Валерьевич, г. Бийск

Грезин Дмитрий

Гришанов Александр Анатольевич, г. Москва

Гришин Антон Дмитриевич, г. Москва

Гудилин Андрей Юрьевич, г. Новосибирск

Гусельников Сергей Юрьевич, г. Барнаул

Гюнтер Шустер, г. Новосибирск

Дергунов Михаил Павлович, г. Новосибирск

Домащенко Михаил Сереевич, г. Новосибирск

Дорошенко Андрей Сергеевич г. Новосибирск

Дроздова Елена Владимировна, г. Новосибирск

Едапина Татьяна Георгиевна, г. Новосибирск

Епифанцев Евгений Сергеевич, г. Новосибирск

Ерошенко Алексей Павлович г. Новокузнецк

Зайцев Сергей Николаевич

Земцов Александр Юрьевич, г. Москва

Зенин Павел Васильевич, г. Красноярск

Зозуля Александр Викторович, г. Белокуриха

Зубарев Павел Евгеньевич г. Тюмень

Зубович Илья Борисисович г.Иркутск

Ивачев Сергей Николаевич

Игнаев Денис Вадимович г.Кемерово

Ильин Сергей Николаевич, г. Новосибирск

Ильинский Александр Викторович, г. Обнинск

Казанцев Игорь Арифович г.Белокуриха

Казанцев Петр Анатольевич, г. Томск

Каллестинова Наталия Александровна, г. Новосибирск

Квасников Павел Иванович, г. Новосибирск

Ким Андрей Феликсович, г. Уфа

Клименко Павел Владимирович, г. Новосибирск

Ковалев Александр Анатольевич, г. Иркутск

Ковалев Алексей Сергеевич, г. Красноярск

Ковалев Роман Рамидинович, г. Новосибирск

Коваленко Андрей Анатольевич г. Кемерово

Кожокару Александр Николаевич г. Москва

Козлов Денис Юрьевич, г. Новосибирск

Комович Кристина Игоревна г. Улан-Удэ

Копысов Иван Викторович, г. Томск

Корнилов Андрей Владимирович, г. Оренбург

Корнилов Павел Владимирович, г. Бийск

Коробань Олег Иванович, г. Ростов на Дону

Крайняк Инна Альфридовна, г. Новосибирск

Кряжева Светлана Леонидовна, г. Новосибирск

Кудрявцева Ирина Ивановна г. Новосибирск

Кузиева Гульнара Ибрагимовна, г. Курган

Кузнецов Артем Андреевич, г. Кемерово

Куксик Сергей Васильевич г. Новосибирск

Култышев Юрий Николаевич, г. Новосибирск

Куприянов Михаил Владимирович, г. Новосибирск

Кыдатова Наталья Михайловна, г. Белокуриха

Лабужский Юрий Вячеславович г. Тольятти

Лабушева Анна, г. Сочи

Лаврентьев Петр Петрович, г. Новосибирск

Лазарев Роман Сергеевич, г. Новосибирск

Ламухин Владислав Константинович, г. Улан-Удэ

Лебедев Алексей Витальевич, г. Сочи

Лебедев Олег Николаевич г. Барнаул

Леоненко Роман Дмитриевич, г. Новосибирск

Литвиненко Юлия Олеговна, г. Новосибирск

Литвиненко Владимир Владимирович

Луговской Дмитрий Владимирович, г. Новочеркасск

Максименко Максим Максимович, г. Бердск

Максимов Михаил Юрьевич г. Кемерово

Максимович Денис Олегович, г. Казань

Малахов Денис Владимирович, г. Ростов-на-Дону

Мальцев Алексей Валерьевич, г. Красноярск

Марченко Юрий Михайлович, г. Новосибирск

Марченко Егор Михайлович г. Новосибирск

Мацук Николай Сергеевич, г. Томск

Маясов Станислав Сергеевич, г. Санкт-Петербург

Мельников Александр Сергеевич, г. Новосибирск

Митин Виталий Александрович, г. Омск

Михайлов Дмитрий Валерьевич, г. Барнаул

Моисеев Андрей Юрьевич, г. Белокуриха

Москвина Ольга Игоревна, г. Новосибирск

Мохирев Дмитрий Николаевич, г. Тюмень

Найденов Алексей Павлович, г. Томск

Непочатых Юрий Владимирович г. Благовещенск

Нестеркин Руслан Владимирович, г. Новосибирск

Нестеренко Егор Игоревич, г. Белокуриха

Никифоркин Евгений Александрович г. Новосибирск

Новоселов Илья

Обухов Иван Сергеевич, г. Новосибирск

Овсяникова Лилия Владимировна г. Кемерово

Овчаров Александр, г. Сочи

Панкратьев Антон Владимирович

Патеев Егор Викторович, г. Кемерово

Пенкина Татьяна Владимировна г. Белово

Переверзев Александр Дмитриевич, г. Санкт-Петербург

Петенёв Евгений Владимирович, г. Барнаул

Пивоваров Дмитрий Николаевич, г. Новосибирск

Пидгородецкий Станислав Васильевич, г. Петропавловск

Полянский Евгений Игоревич г. Горно-Алтайск

Распопов Роман Владимирович, г. Новосибирск

Расторгуев Денис Александрович, г. Бийск

Рахманин Сергей Викторович, г. Москва

Ровинец Кирилл Алексеевич, г. Красноярск

Родик Александр Анатольевич, г. Томск

Рубцов Денис Сергеевич, г. Заринск

Рябов Александр

Садыкова Ирина Хабировна, г. Новосибирск

Саломатин Павел Михайлович г. Фрязино

Сарокин Артем Станиславович, г. Барнаул

Сафронов Алексей Леонидович, г. Бийск

Сахнов Евгений Николаевич, г. Бердск

Семенихин Семён Захарович, г. Новосибирск

Семенюк Евгений Владимирович, г. Новосибирск

Сергеев Сергей Сергеевич, г. Новосибирск

Сизов Сергей Викторович г. Новокузнецк

Симак Владимир Александрович, г. Иркутск

Сиротенко Артём Васильевич, г. Белокуриха

Скачков Максим Владимирович, г. Новосибирск

Скитейкин Сергей Владимирович, г. Астана (Казахстан)

Смирнов Александр Николаевич, г. Кемерово

Соколов Михаил Сергеевич, г. Владивосток

Соломаха Антон Васильевич, г. Ноябрьск

Софрин Илья Сергеевич, г. Томск

Столяренко Игорь Олегович, г. Новосибирск

Стрекаловский Сергей Александрович, г. Новосибирск

Судобин Максим Сергеевич, г. Новосибирск

Сумцов Руслан Михайлович, г.Иркутск

Сурков Дмитрий Сергеевич, г. Барнаул

Сухин Вячеслав Олегович г. Санкт-Петербург

Сухоруков Егор Николаевич п.Хужир

Тимошенко Анна Валерьевна, г. Новосибирск

Толмачев Александр Игоревич г. Новокузнецк

Толстов Вячеслав Евгеньевич, г. Белокуриха

Торосян Артур Самвелович, г. Новосибирск

Трегубов Александр Дмитриевич, г. Новосибирск

Ушаков Никита Викторович, г. Новосибирск

Филимонов Сергей Геннадьевич, г. Брянск

Функ Евгений Александрович, г. Новосибирск

Халезов Кирилл Андреевич, г. Братск

Чередова Татьяна Сергеевна, г. Новосибирск

Черепанов Иван Васильевич, г. Сочи

Черепанов Руслан Васильевич, г. Ангарск

Черников Владимир Сергеевич, г. Барнаул

Чернышов Владимир Александрович, г. Новосибирск

Чертов Вячеслав Вячеславович, г. Новосибирск

Чумаченко Антон Эдуардович г. Ростов-на-Дону

Шарапин Дмитрий Олегович, г. Новосибирск

Шарипов Даниэль Ахмедович, г. Новосибирск

Шахов Данил Анатольевич, г. Барнаул

Шереметьев Александр Дмитриевич, г. Новосибирск

Шешуков Сергей, г. Новый Уренгой

Щукина Лариса Николаевна

Эпп Александр Сергеевич, г. Новосибирск

Юлдашева Барчи Мамажановна, г. Новосибирск

Яныгин Спиридон Михайлович, г. Новосибирск

Яресько Андрей Александрович, г. Новосибирск

Ячменева Мария Вячеславовна г. Новокузнецк